Allied Telesis AT-SPSX I modulo del ricetrasmettitore di rete 1000 Mbit s SFP Fibra ottica 850 nm
  • Allied Telesis AT-SPSX I modulo del ricetrasmettitore di rete 1000 Mbit s SFP Fibra ottica 850 nm

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX/I modulo del ricetrasmettitore di rete 1000 Mbit/s SFP Fibra ottica 850 nm

SKU:AT-SPSX/I
Solo su Ordine

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX/I, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u, SX, 1000BASE-SX

136,97 €
Tasse incluse
500M 850NM 1000BASE-SX SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE - HOT SWAP ITR

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX/I. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Tipo interfaccia: SFP, Connettore a fibra ottica: LC. Tipo di cavo: Fibra ottica, Lunghezza d'onda: 850 nm. Larghezza: 13,4 mm, Profondità: 56,5 mm, Altezza: 8,5 mm. Certificazione: MSA
Maximum data transfer rate1000 Mbit/s
Tipo interfacciaSFP
Connettore a fibra otticaLC
Standard di reteIEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u
Tipo di ricetrasmettitore SFPSX
Tecnologia di cablaggio1000BASE-SX
Tipo di cavoFibra ottica
Fibra multimodale (MMF) supportata
Lunghezza d'onda850 nm
Supporto Hot-Plug
Auto MDI/MDI-X
Intervallo temperatura di funzionamento0 - 70 °C
Intervallo di temperatura-40 - 85 °C
Range di umidità di funzionamento10 - 80%
Umidità10 - 85%
Larghezza13,4 mm
Profondità56,5 mm
Altezza8,5 mm
CertificazioneMSA
AT-SPSX/I

Scheda tecnica

Maximum data transfer rate
1000 Mbit/s
Tipo interfaccia
SFP

Riferimenti Specifici

Nuovo prodotto

This is a custom Static block. You can use it to display information about size guide, shipping, returns, refunds, latest promotions etc. Put any content you want here, like text, HTML, images, videos. There are many useful blocks like this one across the theme. All Static blocks are editable from the admin panel. You can change name and delete block static (Size Guide) if you want.


Out brand sizes are designed to fit to the following body measurements:
Some brands may vary from these measurements but you can still use them as a guide.

LONG & SHORT T-SHIRTS SIZE GUIDE

SIZETO FIT CHEST SIZE
 INCHESCM
S 36-38 91-96
M 38-40 96-101
L 40-42 101-106
XL 42-44 106-111
XXL 44-46 111-116

Lengths of T-shirt will vary from style to style, however the average length of a size M top measures 27.5 inches / 70cm down centre back from collar to hem. Please see ''info & care'' on individual product pages for items specific length measurements.

MEN'S FOOTWEAR SIZE GUIDE

UK SIZEEU SIZEUS SIZEFOOT LENGTH (MM)
    
6 39 7 246
7 40.5 8 254
7.5 41 8.5 258
8 42 9 262
9 43 10 271

No customer reviews for the moment.

check Product added to compare.